Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
220 000 € 2 200 € / sq.m.

Other Lac, Peloponnese, Greece

Lac, Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
170 000 € 2 830 € / sq.m.

Other Peloponnese, Greece

Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
395 000 € 1 650 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
80 000 € 1 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 44 sq.m.
  • Storey: 5
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
500 000 € 1 280 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
39 000 € 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
2 500 000 € 6 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.