Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
195 000 € 1 440 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
215 000 € 1 430 € / sq.m.

Other Peloponnese, Greece

Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
480 000 € 1 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
83 000 € 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
145 000 € 1 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
220 000 € 3 060 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 72 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.