Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
195 000 € 2 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
450 000 € 3 540 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 127 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
750 000 € 1 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 10
For Sale
670 000 € 2 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 228 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
720 000 € 2 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 200 000 € 2 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 12
  • Bathrooms: 9
For Sale
1 280 000 € 11 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
130 000 € 1 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
700 000 € 2 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.