Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
850 000 € 1 570 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 540 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1222 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
975 000 € 2 440 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
265 000 € 1 330 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1550 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
90 000 € 640 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
150 000 € 1 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 100 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
270 000 € 1 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
260 000 € 2 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.