Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
280 000 € 3 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
110 000 € 2 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
990 000 € 2 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
220 000 € 2 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 113 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
750 000 € 3 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 217 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2650 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.