Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
43 000 € 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 73 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
380 000 € 1 210 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 315 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
950 000 € 1 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 540 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
800 000 € 1 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 570 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.