Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
450 000 €
1 610 € / sq.m.
Fabulous one-story townhouse, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
280 sq.m.
Plot Area:
200 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Rooms:
6
For Sale
300 000 €
Land plot Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
1400 sq.m.
For Sale
185 000 €
1 280 € / sq.m.
Other Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
145 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
525 000 €
1 350 € / sq.m.
Fabulous one-story villa, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
390 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1003 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
170 000 €
1 200 € / sq.m.
Other Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
142 sq.m.
Plot Area:
360 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
2 300 000 €
9 350 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous one-story flat, Athens, Attica, Greece
Athens, Attica, Greece
Details
Area:
246 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
130 000 €
1 630 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Ili, Peloponnese, Greece
Ili, Peloponnese, Greece
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
165 000 €
1 530 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Ili, Peloponnese, Greece
Ili, Peloponnese, Greece
Details
Area:
108 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
250 000 €
1 670 € / sq.m.
Spacious one-story townhouse, Chania, Crete, Greece
Chania, Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
230 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
147 000 €
1 280 € / sq.m.
Spacious one-story townhouse, Dode, Greece
Dode, Greece
Details
Area:
115 sq.m.
Plot Area:
210 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
900 000 €
1 640 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous two-story villa, Chania, Crete, Greece
Chania, Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
550 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4205 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Rooms:
5
For Sale
1 500 000 €
5 000 € / sq.m.
Fabulous one-story villa, Zakynthos, Ionian Islands, Greece
Zakynthos, Ionian Islands, Greece
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
10000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
192 000 €
1 050 € / sq.m.
Spacious two-story townhouse, Kavala, Greece
Kavala, Greece
Details
Area:
182 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
112 000 €
1 510 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Kavala, Greece
Kavala, Greece
Details
Area:
74 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
225 000 €
1 640 € / sq.m.
Other Peloponnese, Greece
Peloponnese, Greece
Details
Area:
137 sq.m.
Plot Area:
200 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
350 000 €
1 640 € / sq.m.
Other Vo, Central Greece, Greece
Vo, Central Greece, Greece
Details
Area:
214 sq.m.
Plot Area:
187 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
100 000 €
950 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
105 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
129 000 €
1 120 € / sq.m.
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
115 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
4 000 000 €
30 € / sq.m.
Land plot Akar, Greece
Akar, Greece
Details
For Sale
84 000 €
2 800 € / sq.m.
Cozy one room flat, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
30 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bathrooms:
1
1
...
320
321
322
...
2092
Next
Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.
Real estate in Greece by criteria
Flats
Apartments (50)
Two rooms apartments (1494)
Flats (6554)
One-room apartment (441)
Three-rooms apartment (2772)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (36)
Villas by the sea (24)
Houses by the sea (216)
Flats by the sea (153)
Real estate by the sea (437)
Residential houses
Villas (2499)
House (273)
Townhouses (3174)
Investment projects
Shop (1)
Hotels (1145)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (1578)
One-room apartment in residential complex (441)
Studio in residential complex (6554)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (2849)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (41828)
The cost of apartments in rubles (6554)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (273)
Cheap property
Affordable houses (123)
Affordable land (18732)
Cheap studios (790)
Affordable townhouses (588)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (8588)
Elite houses (22)
Luxury apartments (10)
Other
Property price (41828)
Studio (6554)