Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
45 000 € 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
400 000 € 1 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
125 000 € 1 790 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
86 000 € 340 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
270 000 € 1 460 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
250 000 € 1 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
120 000 € 1 710 € / sq.m.

Other Thessaly, Greece

Thessaly, Greece Details
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
110 000 € 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 143 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 490 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 300 000 € 3 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 410 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
240 000 € 1 500 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
570 000 € 2 450 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 233 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 351 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.