Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
126 500 € 2 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 61 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
2 500 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
80 000 € 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 810 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
375 000 € 2 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 187 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.