Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
1 800 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 14375 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 12
For Sale
267 000 € 1 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
80 000 € 1 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 43 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
330 000 € 1 980 € / sq.m.

Other Kavala, Greece

Kavala, Greece Details
  • Area: 167 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
160 000 € 1 240 € / sq.m.

Other Kavala, Greece

Kavala, Greece Details
  • Area: 129 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
120 000 € 1 200 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
570 000 € 2 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
260 000 € 1 240 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.