Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
330 000 € 2 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
110 000 € 1 220 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
320 000 € 2 040 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 157 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
380 000 € 1 470 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 258 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
500 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.

Other Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece

Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
550 000 € 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 580 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1010 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
400 000 € 1 630 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 245 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
250 000 € 670 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Greece, Greece

Center, Central Greece, Greece Details
  • Area: 375 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
85 000 € 530 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 295 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
93 000 € 1 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
190 000 € 1 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
370 000 € 1 370 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
800 000 € 1 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 433 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3905 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
300 000 € 1 200 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 778 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
330 000 € 1 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.