Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
430 000 € 1 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 347 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
350 000 € 1 460 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
250 000 € 2 720 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 92 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1010 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 400 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4520 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
130 000 € 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1260 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
320 000 € 4 920 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 609 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
530 000 € 1 560 € / sq.m.

Other Thessaly, Greece

Thessaly, Greece Details
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 272 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
240 000 € 1 710 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.