Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
315 000 € 2 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
180 000 € 1 000 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
138 000 € 1 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
760 000 € 2 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 275 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
170 000 € 2 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 83 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.