Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
150 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
450 000 € 1 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4650 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
315 000 € 1 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 287 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
400 000 € 1 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1750 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
350 000 € 1 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 184 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
250 000 € 2 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
450 000 € 1 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
120 000 € 1 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.