Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
360 000 € 1 380 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 500 000 € 16 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
660 000 € 5 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
850 000 € 3 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 000 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 500 000 € 3 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
650 000 € 1 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
210 000 € 1 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 585 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 000 000 € 3 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 9300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 12

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.