Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
1 350 000 € 4 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
65 000 € 1 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
200 000 € 1 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 122 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 422 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
475 000 € 1 580 € / sq.m.

Other Peloponnese, Greece

Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
260 000 € 1 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 209 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 100 000 € 2 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 870 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 8

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.