Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
2 800 000 € 11 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
800 000 € 1 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 405 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
240 000 € 2 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 100 000 € 2 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
800 000 € 1 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
850 000 € 3 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
270 000 € 1 230 € / sq.m.

Other Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece

Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6038 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
350 000 € 1 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.