Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
55 000 € 1 100 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
95 000 € 1 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
199 000 € 1 170 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
85 000 € 1 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
38 000 € 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
120 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.