Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
430 000 € 1 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 242 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 000 000 € 1 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
43 000 € 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
2 000 000 € 2 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
675 000 € 2 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
130 000 € 820 € / sq.m.

Other Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece

Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 159 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
70 000 € 1 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 45 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
200 000 € 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 234 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
380 000 € 3 040 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
320 000 € 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2620 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
270 000 € 1 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 144 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 678 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
420 000 € 1 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.