Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
295 000 € 1 200 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 245 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2450 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
265 000 € 1 790 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 148 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1750 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
370 000 € 1 750 € / sq.m.

Other Kori, Peloponnese, Greece

Kori, Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 211 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
140 000 € 1 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 73 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
165 000 € 1 430 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
370 000 € 4 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 92 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
440 000 € 3 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 113 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 16 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
700 000 € 1 400 € / sq.m.

Other Kori, Peloponnese, Greece

Kori, Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 590 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
260 000 € 1 440 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
350 000 € 1 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 324 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.