Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
125 000 €
1 920 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
600 000 €
100 € / sq.m.
Business center Greece
Greece
Details
For Sale
120 000 €
2 400 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
350 000 €
2 940 € / sq.m.
Spacious one-story townhouse, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
119 sq.m.
Plot Area:
540 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
20 000 €
Land plot Ionian Islands, Greece
Ionian Islands, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
820 sq.m.
For Sale
300 000 €
1 250 € / sq.m.
Other Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Plot Area:
568 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
49 000 €
Land plot Greece
Greece
Details
Plot Area:
490 sq.m.
For Sale
370 000 €
2 450 € / sq.m.
Spacious one-story townhouse, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
151 sq.m.
Plot Area:
390 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
750 000 €
1 440 € / sq.m.
Other Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
520 sq.m.
Plot Area:
440 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
295 000 €
Land plot Greece
Greece
Details
Plot Area:
4730 sq.m.
For Sale
Price on request
Business center Athens, Attica, Greece
Athens, Attica, Greece
Details
For Sale
100 000 €
Land plot Ionian Islands, Greece
Ionian Islands, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
4600 sq.m.
For Sale
150 000 €
1 070 € / sq.m.
Other Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Plot Area:
15000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
73 000 €
1 220 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Salo, Central Macedonia, Greece
Salo, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Storey:
-1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
150 000 €
Land plot Akar, Greece
Akar, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
6000 sq.m.
For Sale
155 000 €
1 550 € / sq.m.
Beautiful one-story villa, Ionian Islands, Greece
Ionian Islands, Greece
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
240 000 €
1 330 € / sq.m.
Spacious one-story townhouse, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
380 000 €
1 900 € / sq.m.
Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1250 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
90 000 €
670 € / sq.m.
Other Ionian Islands, Greece
Ionian Islands, Greece
Details
Area:
135 sq.m.
Plot Area:
615 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
165 000 €
1 190 € / sq.m.
Other Athens, Attica, Greece
Athens, Attica, Greece
Details
Area:
139 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
1
1
...
374
375
376
...
2092
Next
Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.
Real estate in Greece by criteria
Flats
Apartments (50)
Two rooms apartments (1494)
Flats (6554)
One-room apartment (441)
Three-rooms apartment (2772)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (36)
Villas by the sea (24)
Houses by the sea (216)
Flats by the sea (153)
Real estate by the sea (437)
Residential houses
Villas (2499)
House (273)
Townhouses (3174)
Investment projects
Shop (1)
Hotels (1145)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (1578)
One-room apartment in residential complex (441)
Studio in residential complex (6554)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (2849)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (41828)
The cost of apartments in rubles (6554)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (273)
Cheap property
Affordable houses (123)
Affordable land (18732)
Cheap studios (790)
Affordable townhouses (588)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (8588)
Elite houses (22)
Luxury apartments (10)
Other
Property price (41828)
Studio (6554)