Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
420 000 € 1 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 810 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
80 000 € 890 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
500 000 € 1 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 600 000 € 3 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 525 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
535 000 € 1 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
850 000 € 5 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
55 000 € 920 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.