Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
150 000 € 1 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 850 000 € 15 830 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1126 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
270 000 € 930 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
1 000 000 € 3 570 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5879 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
250 000 € 1 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
430 000 € 1 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 347 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
350 000 € 1 460 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
250 000 € 2 720 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 92 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1010 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.