Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
220 000 € 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
220 000 € 1 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
200 000 € 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
180 000 € 1 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 139 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 514 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.