Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
320 000 € 2 040 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 157 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
380 000 € 1 470 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 258 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
350 000 € 1 120 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 312 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 200 000 € 11 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
290 000 € 1 320 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
185 000 € 1 530 € / sq.m.

Other Larisa, Thessaly, Greece

Larisa, Thessaly, Greece Details
  • Area: 121 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
295 000 € 1 480 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
330 000 € 1 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 273 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 2
For Sale
210 000 € 1 830 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
740 000 € 990 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
900 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.