Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
70 000 € 880 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 234 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
750 000 € 2 210 € / sq.m.

Other Epirus, Greece

Epirus, Greece Details
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
415 000 € 1 130 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 368 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
185 000 € 1 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
280 000 € 3 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
300 000 € 2 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
850 000 € 3 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
330 000 € 2 200 € / sq.m.

Other Kavala, Greece

Kavala, Greece Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
75 000 € 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 146 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 368 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
220 000 € 1 100 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.