Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
800 000 €
1 050 € / sq.m.
Business center Greece
Greece
Details
For Sale
185 000 €
2 060 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Plot Area:
585 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
For Sale
750 000 €
3 130 € / sq.m.
Other Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1600 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 200 000 €
Land plot Greece
Greece
Details
Plot Area:
11300 sq.m.
For Sale
400 000 €
1 700 € / sq.m.
Fabulous two-story townhouse, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
235 sq.m.
Plot Area:
300 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
65 000 €
Land plot Greece
Greece
Details
Plot Area:
1340 sq.m.
For Sale
550 000 €
2 010 € / sq.m.
Other Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
274 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
100 000 €
1 180 € / sq.m.
Other Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1500 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
220 000 €
4 890 € / sq.m.
Land plot Greece
Greece
Details
Plot Area:
6800 sq.m.
For Sale
61 500 €
Land plot Greece
Greece
Details
Plot Area:
763 sq.m.
For Sale
400 000 €
1 030 € / sq.m.
Other Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
390 sq.m.
Plot Area:
650 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
80 000 €
1 070 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
420 000 €
2 100 € / sq.m.
Other Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
200 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
170 000 €
2 330 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
73 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
280 000 €
930 € / sq.m.
Hotel Greece
Greece
Details
For Sale
400 000 €
1 740 € / sq.m.
Magnificent one-story villa, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
230 sq.m.
Plot Area:
650 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
265 500 €
1 770 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story villa, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
850 000 €
2 930 € / sq.m.
Magnificent one-story villa, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
290 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
420 000 €
1 270 € / sq.m.
Other Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
330 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4640 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
660 000 €
6 950 € / sq.m.
Other Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
95 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
1
...
435
436
437
...
2092
Next
Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.
Real estate in Greece by criteria
Flats
Apartments (50)
Two rooms apartments (1494)
Flats (6554)
One-room apartment (441)
Three-rooms apartment (2772)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (36)
Villas by the sea (24)
Houses by the sea (216)
Flats by the sea (153)
Real estate by the sea (437)
Residential houses
Villas (2499)
House (273)
Townhouses (3174)
Investment projects
Shop (1)
Hotels (1145)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (1578)
One-room apartment in residential complex (441)
Studio in residential complex (6554)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (2849)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (41828)
The cost of apartments in rubles (6554)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (273)
Cheap property
Affordable houses (123)
Affordable land (18732)
Cheap studios (790)
Affordable townhouses (588)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (8588)
Elite houses (22)
Luxury apartments (10)
Other
Property price (41828)
Studio (6554)