Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
520 000 € 1 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 353 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
200 000 € 1 590 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 126 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
750 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1030 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.