Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
420 000 € 1 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
125 000 € 1 950 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 64 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1085 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
90 000 € 2 250 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2750 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
47 000 € 1 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 42 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
450 000 € 3 460 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
115 000 € 720 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
160 000 € 1 330 € / sq.m.

Other Larisa, Thessaly, Greece

Larisa, Thessaly, Greece Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.