Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
65 000 € 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
1 500 000 € 3 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 410 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1730 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
180 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
300 000 € 3 750 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 302 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
370 000 € 3 080 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
350 000 € 1 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
330 000 € 1 830 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
126 000 € 1 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
188 000 € 1 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 97 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 132 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
340 000 € 1 210 € / sq.m.

Other Kavala, Greece

Kavala, Greece Details
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 750 000 € 3 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 16600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
870 000 € 1 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 540 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 970 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.