Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
200 000 € 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
140 000 € 2 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 68 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 41 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
160 000 € 2 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
160 000 € 760 € / sq.m.

Other Zakynthos, Ionian Islands, Greece

Zakynthos, Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
90 000 € 1 800 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 2

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.