Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
250 000 € 780 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 438 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
750 000 € 2 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 362 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
360 000 € 1 440 € / sq.m.

Other Vo, Central Greece, Greece

Vo, Central Greece, Greece Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1056 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 600 000 € 2 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1040 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 9
For Sale
550 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
450 000 € 1 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
350 000 € 1 630 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 215 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
285 000 € 1 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
390 000 € 1 810 € / sq.m.

Other Peloponnese, Greece

Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 215 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
320 000 € 3 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 87 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 000 000 € 2 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 816 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
1 400 000 € 5 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 255 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.