Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
605 000 € 2 630 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
Price on request

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
785 000 € 2 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 263 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
430 000 € 2 150 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
840 000 € 7 920 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 106 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
123 000 € 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 131 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 98 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.