Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
155 000 € 1 550 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
200 000 € 1 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
250 000 € 1 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 262 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
380 000 € 2 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
150 000 € 1 430 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.