Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
Price on request

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
150 000 € 750 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 510 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
3 000 000 € 4 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
1 200 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
680 000 € 2 270 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
390 000 € 2 170 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4237 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
350 000 € 2 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 162 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
450 000 € 1 670 € / sq.m.

Other Kori, Peloponnese, Greece

Kori, Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
530 000 € 1 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
70 000 € 880 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.