Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
215 000 € 2 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
250 000 € 2 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
330 000 € 1 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1380 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
425 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
15 000 € 170 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
120 000 € 1 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 891 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
99 000 € 1 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 77 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.