Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
430 000 € 1 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
600 000 € 2 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 293 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
50 000 € 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 500 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4035 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
170 000 € 1 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.