Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
400 000 € 2 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4786 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
600 000 € 2 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 850 000 € 4 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
325 000 € 1 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
320 000 € 4 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 609 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
840 000 € 3 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2031 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
550 000 € 3 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.