Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
1 100 000 € 3 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
420 000 € 1 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 252 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 589 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
345 000 € 1 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 194 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
275 000 € 1 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 197 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
800 000 € 1 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
395 000 € 2 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
500 000 € 1 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 261 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
185 000 € 2 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 87 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 251 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
480 000 € 1 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1750 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
320 000 € 1 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.