Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
280 000 € 1 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
135 000 € 750 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 630 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 400 000 € 6 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 980 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 100 000 € 1 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
400 000 € 3 740 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 107 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1650 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 656 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1900 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
580 000 € 2 170 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 267 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 281 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
960 000 € 3 280 € / sq.m.

Other Kori, Peloponnese, Greece

Kori, Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 293 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5343 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
450 000 € 2 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
190 000 € 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 206 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
475 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
683 000 € 1 180 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 580 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
310 000 € 1 190 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.