Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
850 000 € 4 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 211 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
280 000 € 1 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
380 000 € 1 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 211 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
90 000 € 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
185 000 € 1 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 118 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
210 000 € 1 750 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
125 000 € 1 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
135 000 € 520 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
500 000 € 2 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 234 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.