Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
88 000 € 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 122 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 9500 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
290 000 € 1 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 264 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 88 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
100 000 € 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 126 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 9500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
180 000 € 1 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 146 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
350 000 € 1 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
210 000 € 1 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
120 000 € 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 272 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.