Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
850 000 € 3 990 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 213 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
200 000 € 1 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
199 900 € 540 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
79 000 € 720 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
200 000 € 1 940 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 103 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 128 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
235 000 € 2 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
135 000 € 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
850 000 € 2 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
189 000 € 1 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.