Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
125 000 € 1 040 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
1 275 000 € 3 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
300 000 € 1 180 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 255 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
95 000 € 1 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 66 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
320 000 € 1 330 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
350 000 € 1 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
83 000 € 1 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 45 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.