Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
125 000 € 1 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
220 000 € 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
500 000 € 2 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
160 000 € 1 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
540 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 701 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
490 000 € 1 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 282 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
860 000 € 1 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8058 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Rooms: 1

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.