Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
180 000 € 2 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
70 000 € 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 234 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
250 000 € 1 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
540 000 € 3 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 161 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4175 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 300 000 € 3 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 410 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
280 000 € 1 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 487 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
380 000 € 3 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
80 000 € 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
500 000 € 3 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1045 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.