Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
375 000 € 2 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 187 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1760 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
350 000 € 1 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
250 000 € 1 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
265 000 € 1 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 182 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 242 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
170 000 € 1 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
172 000 € 1 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
170 000 € 1 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
270 000 € 1 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
450 000 € 1 180 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
240 000 € 1 600 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
475 000 € 2 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 172 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 332 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.