Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
94 000 € 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
191 000 € 1 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
111 000 € 1 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 72 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
149 000 € 1 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
320 000 € 1 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
220 000 € 1 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 146 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 161 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
400 000 € 1 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 314 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 107 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
500 000 € 3 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
160 000 € 1 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
420 000 € 2 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
235 000 € 1 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
150 000 € 1 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
477 000 € 3 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
150 000 € 1 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
280 000 € 1 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 177 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.