Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
107 000 € 2 100 € / sq.m.

Other Kori, Peloponnese, Greece

Kori, Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 51 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 468 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
375 000 € 3 830 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 98 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
350 000 € 1 400 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
180 000 € 1 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
180 000 € 890 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 202 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1511 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
640 000 € 2 040 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 313 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 625 000 € 4 510 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
150 000 € 1 760 € / sq.m.

Other Peloponnese, Greece

Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
140 000 € 780 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 432 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.