Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
290 000 € 1 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
450 000 € 1 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
250 000 € 2 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
180 000 € 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 500 000 € 18 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 82 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
270 000 € 1 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.